21:45 | Лутон Таун | -:- | Мідлсбро |
17:00 | Віган | -:- | Кардіфф Сіті |
17:00 | Суонсі Сіті | -:- | Галл Сіті |
17:00 | Сток Сіті | -:- | КПР |
17:00 | Редінг | -:- | Шеффілд Венсдей |
17:00 | Барнслі | -:- | Фулгем |
17:00 | Блекберн Роверс | -:- | Чарльтон Атлетік |
17:00 | Брентфорд | -:- | Бірмінгем Сіті |
17:00 | Міллволл | -:- | Престон Норт-Енд |
19:30 | Ноттінгем Форест | -:- | Вест Бромвіч |
18:30 | Бристоль Сіті | -:- | Лідс Юнайтед |
21:45 | Гаддерсфілд Таун | -:- | Дербі Каунті |
14:30 | Лідс Юнайтед | -:- | Ноттінгем Форест |
17:00 | Престон Норт-Енд | -:- | Віган |
17:00 | Мідлсбро | -:- | Брентфорд |
17:00 | Фулгем | -:- | Брентфорд |
17:00 | Дербі Каунті | -:- | Суонсі Сіті |
17:00 | Чарльтон Атлетік | -:- | Сток Сіті |
17:00 | Кардіфф Сіті | -:- | Лутон Таун |
17:00 | Бірмінгем Сіті | -:- | Бристоль Сіті |
17:00 | КПР | -:- | Гаддерсфілд Таун |
17:00 | Галл Сіті | -:- | Редінг |
17:00 | Вест Бромвіч | -:- | Міллволл |
17:00 | Шеффілд Венсдей | -:- | Барнслі |
21:45 | Гаддерсфілд Таун | -:- | Фулгем |
17:00 | Суонсі Сіті | -:- | Престон Норт-Енд |
17:00 | Ноттінгем Форест | -:- | Бірмінгем Сіті |
17:00 | Віган | -:- | Лідс Юнайтед |
17:00 | Міллволл | -:- | Шеффілд Венсдей |
17:00 | Лутон Таун | -:- | Вест Бромвіч |
17:00 | Бристоль Сіті | -:- | КПР |
17:00 | Брентфорд | -:- | Галл Сіті |
17:00 | Блекберн Роверс | -:- | Мідлсбро |
17:00 | Барнслі | -:- | Чарльтон Атлетік |
17:00 | Сток Сіті | -:- | Дербі Каунті |
14:00 | Редінг | -:- | Кардіфф Сіті |
21:45 | Шеффілд Венсдей | -:- | Лутон Таун |
21:45 | Мідлсбро | -:- | Віган |
21:45 | Галл Сіті | -:- | Блекберн Роверс |
21:45 | Дербі Каунті | -:- | Бристоль Сіті |
21:45 | Бірмінгем Сіті | -:- | Барнслі |
21:45 | КПР | -:- | Суонсі Сіті |
21:45 | Фулгем | -:- | Міллволл |
21:45 | Чарльтон Атлетік | -:- | Ноттінгем Форест |
21:45 | Кардіфф Сіті | -:- | Гаддерсфілд Таун |
21:45 | Престон Норт-Енд | -:- | Сток Сіті |
21:45 | Лідс Юнайтед | -:- | Брентфорд |
22:00 | Вест Бромвіч | -:- | Редінг |
14:30 | Дербі Каунті | -:- | Вест Бромвіч |
17:00 | КПР | -:- | Віган |
17:00 | Галл Сіті | -:- | Бристоль Сіті |
17:00 | Престон Норт-Енд | -:- | Шеффілд Венсдей |
17:00 | Гаддерсфілд Таун | -:- | Редінг |
17:00 | Мідлсбро | -:- | Міллволл |
17:00 | Блекберн Роверс | -:- | Кардіфф Сіті |
17:00 | Барнслі | -:- | Лутон Таун |
17:00 | Фулгем | -:- | Ноттінгем Форест |
17:00 | Чарльтон Атлетік | -:- | Брентфорд |
17:00 | Сток Сіті | -:- | Лідс Юнайтед |
14:00 | Суонсі Сіті | -:- | Бірмінгем Сіті |
21:45 | Кардіфф Сіті | -:- | Фулгем |
14:30 | Бристоль Сіті | -:- | Мідлсбро |
17:00 | Шеффілд Венсдей | -:- | КПР |
17:00 | Бірмінгем Сіті | -:- | Сток Сіті |
17:00 | Редінг | -:- | Чарльтон Атлетік |
17:00 | Лутон Таун | -:- | Гаддерсфілд Таун |
17:00 | Лідс Юнайтед | -:- | Суонсі Сіті |
17:00 | Брентфорд | -:- | Дербі Каунті |
17:00 | Ноттінгем Форест | -:- | Престон Норт-Енд |
17:00 | Віган | -:- | Барнслі |
17:00 | Міллволл | -:- | Галл Сіті |
17:00 | Вест Бромвіч | -:- | Блекберн Роверс |
21:45 | Дербі Каунті | -:- | Кардіфф Сіті |
14:30 | Фулгем | -:- | Вест Бромвіч |
17:00 | Престон Норт-Енд | -:- | Брентфорд |
17:00 | КПР | -:- | Лутон Таун |
17:00 | Суонсі Сіті | -:- | Ноттінгем Форест |
17:00 | Сток Сіті | -:- | Бристоль Сіті |
17:00 | Блекберн Роверс | -:- | Міллволл |
17:00 | Чарльтон Атлетік | -:- | Бірмінгем Сіті |
17:00 | Галл Сіті | -:- | Віган |
17:00 | Мідлсбро | -:- | Редінг |
14:00 | Гаддерсфілд Таун | -:- | Шеффілд Венсдей |
14:30 | Барнслі | -:- | Лідс Юнайтед |
14:30 | Лідс Юнайтед | -:- | Дербі Каунті |
17:00 | Кардіфф Сіті | -:- | Мідлсбро |
17:00 | Бристоль Сіті | -:- | Суонсі Сіті |
17:00 | Брентфорд | -:- | Сток Сіті |
17:00 | Бірмінгем Сіті | -:- | Престон Норт-Енд |
17:00 | Редінг | -:- | Блекберн Роверс |
17:00 | Шеффілд Венсдей | -:- | Фулгем |
17:00 | Ноттінгем Форест | -:- | Барнслі |
17:00 | Віган | -:- | Чарльтон Атлетік |
17:00 | Міллволл | -:- | КПР |
17:00 | Лутон Таун | -:- | Галл Сіті |
14:00 | Вест Бромвіч | -:- | Гаддерсфілд Таун |
21:45 | Фулгем | -:- | Віган |
22:00 | Сток Сіті | -:- | Ноттінгем Форест |
14:30 | КПР | -:- | Вест Бромвіч |
17:00 | Мідлсбро | -:- | Шеффілд Венсдей |
17:00 | Престон Норт-Енд | -:- | Бристоль Сіті |
17:00 | Блекберн Роверс | -:- | Лутон Таун |
17:00 | Суонсі Сіті | -:- | Редінг |
17:00 | Чарльтон Атлетік | -:- | Лідс Юнайтед |
17:00 | Дербі Каунті | -:- | Бірмінгем Сіті |
17:00 | Гаддерсфілд Таун | -:- | Міллволл |
17:00 | Галл Сіті | -:- | Кардіфф Сіті |
15:30 | Барнслі | -:- | Брентфорд |
21:45 | Мідлсбро | -:- | Престон Норт-Енд |
21:45 | Віган | -:- | Бірмінгем Сіті |
21:45 | Блекберн Роверс | -:- | Ноттінгем Форест |
21:45 | Галл Сіті | -:- | Шеффілд Венсдей |
21:45 | Лідс Юнайтед | -:- | Вест Бромвіч |
22:00 | Редінг | -:- | Фулгем |
22:00 | Сток Сіті | -:- | Гаддерсфілд Таун |
21:45 | Лутон Таун | -:- | Міллволл |
21:45 | Барнслі | -:- | Дербі Каунті |
21:45 | Брентфорд | -:- | Бристоль Сіті |
21:45 | Кардіфф Сіті | -:- | КПР |
21:45 | Чарльтон Атлетік | -:- | Суонсі Сіті |
21:45 | Бірмінгем Сіті | -:- | Мідлсбро |
14:30 | Фулгем | -:- | Чарльтон Атлетік |
17:00 | Дербі Каунті | -:- | Лутон Таун |
17:00 | Бристоль Сіті | -:- | Редінг |
17:00 | Ноттінгем Форест | -:- | Брентфорд |
17:00 | Суонсі Сіті | -:- | Сток Сіті |
17:00 | Вест Бромвіч | -:- | Кардіфф Сіті |
17:00 | Шеффілд Венсдей | -:- | Віган |
17:00 | Престон Норт-Енд | -:- | Барнслі |
17:00 | КПР | -:- | Блекберн Роверс |
17:00 | Міллволл | -:- | Лідс Юнайтед |
17:00 | Гаддерсфілд Таун | -:- | Галл Сіті |
21:45 | Кардіфф Сіті | -:- | Шеффілд Венсдей |
14:30 | Блекберн Роверс | -:- | Гаддерсфілд Таун |
17:00 | Редінг | -:- | Престон Норт-Енд |
17:00 | Мідлсбро | -:- | Вест Бромвіч |
17:00 | Лутон Таун | -:- | Бристоль Сіті |
17:00 | Лідс Юнайтед | -:- | Бірмінгем Сіті |
17:00 | Галл Сіті | -:- | КПР |
17:00 | Барнслі | -:- | Суонсі Сіті |
17:00 | Брентфорд | -:- | Міллволл |
17:00 | Чарльтон Атлетік | -:- | Дербі Каунті |
17:00 | Сток Сіті | -:- | Фулгем |
16:00 | Віган | -:- | Ноттінгем Форест |